Dziewięciu Polaków w gronie laureatów SICACO 2019

sicaco2019

W gronie laureatów 8th Sejong International Cartoon Contest SICACO 2020 (Korea) znalazło się 9 rysowników z Polski. Najwyżej ocenionym był Andrzej Krawczak, którego prace wywalczyły Silver Prize. Nagrodę Theme Prize otrzymali Zbigniew Kołaczek i Izabela Kowalska-Wieczorek, nagrodami Best Cartoon zostali uhonorowani: Sławomir Makal, Henryk Cebula, Tadeusz Krotos, Michał Graczyk, wyróżnienie S.P (Special Prize) otrzymał Paweł Stańczyk, a H.M (Honorable Mention) Jacek Frąckiewicz.

Poniżej publikujemy pełna listę laureatów tego koreańskiego konkursu:

***

8th Sejong International Cartoon Contest SICACO 2020, Korea

Grand Prize / Didie Sri Widiyanto (Indonesia)

Gold Prize / Shahrokh Heidari (France)

Silver Prize / Sepideh Faramarzi (Iran)

Silver Prize / Andrzej Krawczak (Poland)

Bronze Prize / Radko Oketic (Slovenia)

Bronze Prize / Anatoly Radin (Russia)

Bronze Prize / Huseyin Cakmak (Cyprus)

Bronze Prize / Lee, Yeo Joo (Korea)

Bronze Prize / Kim, Ga Heon (Korea)

Special Prize / Ronaldo Cunha Dias (Brazil)

Special Prize / Arsen Gevorgyan (Armenia)

Special Prize / Mohamed Effat Ismail (Egypt)

Special Prize / Sun, Shen Ying (China)

Student S.P / Zeliha Nur Mavis (Turkey), 12y

Student S.P / Arnawa Ugra Wicaksana (Indonesia), 18y

Student S.P / K.A.Raveeska Dewmi (Sri Lanka), 17y

Student S.P / Arnawa Ugra Wicaksana (Indonesia), 18y

Student S.P / Popescu Aoriana (Romania), 18y

Student H.M / Milan Hleboboi (Serbia), 17y

Student H.M / Beren Kaya (Turkey), 13y

Student H.M / Gita Rahat (Iran), 17y

Theme Prize / Kazanevsky Vladimir (Ukraine)

Theme Prize / Emad Salehi (Iran)

Theme Prize / Mihai Ignat (Romania)

Theme Prize / Ilya Katz (Israel)

Theme Prize / Galym Boranbayev (Kazakhstan)

Theme Prize / Darko Drljevic (Montenegro

Theme Prize / Damir Novak (Croatia)

Theme Prize / Mozhdeh Malek Oghli (Iran)

Theme Prize / Marziyeh Khanizade Abyane (Iran)

Theme Prize / Agus Widodo (Indonesia)

Theme Prize / Recep Bayramoglu (Turkey)

Theme Prize / Murteza Albayrak (Turkey)

Theme Prize / Arif Sutristanto (Indonesia)

Theme Prize / Blaze Dokuleski (Macedonia)

Theme Prize / Zbigniew Kolaczek (Poland)

Theme Prize / Erico Junqueira Ayres (Brazil)

Theme Prize / Feng, Gui Bo (China)

Theme Prize / Slobodan Obradovic (Serbia)

Theme Prize / Viktor Holub (Ukraine)

Theme Prize / Katz Grigori (Israel)

Theme prize / Milanko Kalicanin (Serbia)

Theme Prize / Valery Momot (Ukraine)

Theme Prize / Olexander Dubovskyi (Ukraine)

Theme Prize / Hanusic Hule (Austria)

Theme prize / Aurel Stefan Alexandrescu (Romania)

Theme Prize / Eder Santos (Brazil)

Theme Prize / Belov Anatolii (Russia)

Theme Prize / B. V. Panduranga Rao (India)

Theme prize / Sajad Rafeei (Iran)

Theme Prize / Hicabi Demici (Turkey)

Theme Prize / Mileta Miloradovic (Serbia)

Theme Prize / Semerenko Vladimir (Russia)

Theme Prize / Vladimir Stevovic (Serbia)

Theme Prize / Raed Khalil (Belgium)

Theme Prize / Lubomir Kotrha (Slovakia)

Theme Prize / Zhang, Ya Ming (China)

Theme Prize / Deniz Ilker Kuruoglu (Turkey)

Theme Prize / Doru Axinte (Romania)

Theme Prize / Vlado Volas (Serbia)

Theme Prize / Nikolay Sviridenko (Uzbekistan)

Theme Prize / Delaram Gholami (Iran)

Theme Prize / Fujio, Kuroda (Japan)

Theme Prize / Gopal Sarkar (India)

Theme Prize / Behnaz Bakhtiari (Iran)

Theme Prize / Darsono (Indonesia)

Theme Prize / Li, Shen Hong (China)

Theme Prize / Juli Sanchis Aguado (Spain)

Theme Prize / Ye Zar Ni Kyaw (Myanmar)

Theme Prize / Patrick Heymans (Belgium)

Theme Prize / Akiyoshi, Sugimoto (Japan)

Theme Prize / Makhmudjon Eshonkulov (Uzbekistan)

Theme Prize / lzabela Kowalska – Wieczorek (Poland)

Theme Prize / Viacheslav Kazanevsky (Ukraine)

Theme Prize / Gema Samudra Sutrisno (Indonesia)

Theme Prize / Elena Ospina (Colombia)

Theme Prize / Luka Lagator (Montenegro)

Achievement Award / Mikhail Zlatkovsky (Russia)

Achievement Award / Ghino Corradeschi (Italy)

Achievement Award / Ciosu Constantin (Romania)

Achievement Award / Ali Miraee (Iran)

Achievement Award / Jovan Prokopljevic (Serbia)

Achievement Award / Sokolov Sergey (Russia)

Achievement Award / Oleg Dergachov (Canada)

Achievement Award / Alexander Shmidt (Russia)

Achievement Award / Bernard Bouton (France)

Achievement Award / Oleg Gutsol (Ukraine)

Achievement Award / Igor + Nataliya Varchenko (Cyprus)

Achievement Award / Bogdan Petry + Horia Crisan (Romania)

Best Cartoon / Jitet Kustana (Indonesia)

Best Cartoon / Marijan Pavecic (Croatia)

Best Cartoon / Miro Stefanovic (Serbia)

Best Cartoon / Agus Harsanta (Indonesia)

Best Cartoon / Kfir Weizman (Israel)

Best Cartoon / Armin Ganjdeh (Iran)

Best Cartoon / Musa Gumus (Turkey)

Best Cartoon / Sergey Sichenko (Israel)

Best Cartoon / Drean Samun (Iran)

Best Cartoon / Shahid Atiqullah (Swiss)

Best Cartoon / Sittipunt Tumying (Thailand)

Best Cartoon / Toso Borkovic (Serbia)

Best Cartoon / Chiorean Cornel-Marin (Romania)

Best Cartoon / Nikola Listes (Croatia)

Best Cartoon / Maya Tcholakova (Bulgaria)

Best Cartoon / Mete Agaoglu (Turkey)

Best Cartoon / Fadi Abou Hassan (Norway)

Best Cartoon / Stefaan Provijn (Belarus)

Best Cartoon / Javad Alizadeh (Iran)

Best Cartoon / Pavel Gabriel Virgil (Romania)

Best Cartoon / Kemal Ozyurt (Turkey)

Best Cartoon / Ahmet Aykanat (Turkey)

Best Cartoon / Hong, Xue (China)

Best Cartoon / Liviu Stanila (Romania)

Best Cartoon / Jordan Pop Iliev (Macedonia)

Best Cartoon / Bulent Okutan (Turkey)

Best Cartoon / Milan Alasevic (Slovenia)

Best Cartoon / Atefe Cheragh Cheshm (Iran)

Best Cartoon / Hao, Yan Peng (China)

Best Cartoon / Zaenal Abidin (Indonesia)

Best Cartoon / Tommy Thomdean (Indonesia)

Best Cartoon / Slobodan Butin (Croatia)

Best Cartoon / Octavian Covaci (Romania)

Best Cartoon / Djoko Susilo (Indonesia)

Best Cartoon / Resad Sultanovic (Bosnia)

Best Cartoon / Vitaliy Levitskiy (Ukraine)

Best Cartoon / Tevi Hanafi (Indonesia)

Best Cartoon / Bossens Philippe (Belgium)

Best Cartoon / Alexei Talimonov (England)

Best Cartoon / Aisan Shirin Cheshmeh (Iran)

Best Cartoon / Stawomir Makal (Poland)

Best Cartoon / Vladimir Stankovski (Serbia)

Best Cartoon / Askin Ayrancioglu (Turkey)

Best Cartoon / Jiri Srna (Czech)

Best Cartoon / Oleksy Kustovsky (Ukraine)

Best Cartoon / Henryk Cebula (Poland)

Best Cartoon / Marian Lupu (Romania)

Best Cartoon / Krotos Tadeusz (Poland)

Best Cartoon / Michal Graczyk (Poland)

Best Cartoon / Juana Camilo (Colombia)

Best Cartoon / Koundouros Nicolas (Greece)

Best Cartoon / Hui, Xiao Yong (China)

Best Cartoon / Homayoun Mahmoudi (England)

Best Cartoon / Zahramoradi (Iran)

Best Cartoon / Ismail Kera (Czech)

Best Cartoon / Victor Eugen Mihai (Romania)

Best Cartoon / Masafumi, Kikuchi (Japan)

Best Cartoon / Constantin Sunnerberg (Belgium)

Best Cartoon / Nur Rokhim (Indonesia)

Best Cartoon / Klaus Pitter (Austria)

Best Cartoon / Wang, Xue Wei (China)

Best Cartoon / Furkat Usmanov (Uzbekistan)

Best Cartoon / Ika W. Burhan (Indonesia)

Best Cartoon / Norman B. Isaac (Philippines)

Best Cartoon / Sinchinov Evgeniy (Russia)

Best Cartoon / Mojmir Mihatov (Croatia)

Best Cartoon / Pierpaolo Perazzolli (Italy)

Best Cartoon / Ivailo Tsvetkov (Bulgaria)

Best Cartoon /Ali Shahali (U.S.A)

Best Cartoon / Sepideh Seifizadeh (Iran)

Best Cartoon / Sara Golrokh (Iran)

Best Cartoon / Partono (Indonesia)

Best Cartoon / Oleh Smal (Ukraine)

Best Cartoon / Sterpone Carlo (Italy)

Best Cartoon / Elisa Smiderle (Italy)

Best Cartoon / Shinji, Iwamoto (Japan)

Best Cartoon / Graziella Malvasi (Italy)

Best Cartoon / Qiao, Wei (China)

Best Cartoon / Li, Wei (China)

Best Cartoon / Nasim Sayaddokht (Iran)

Best Cartoon / Elham Pourali (Iran)

Best Cartoon / Yasmin Raeizadeh (Iran)

Best Cartoon / Setayesh Rajabian (Iran)

Best Cartoon / Shol-e Gordiz (Iran)

Best Cartoon / Mahmonir Babazadeh Zarei (Iran)

S.P / Cartoon / Achmad Cholid (Indonesia)

S.P / Li, Jing Shan (China)

S.P / Miroslav Jakoxvljev (Serbia)

S.P / Bambang Sulistyo (Indonesia)

S.P / Gai, Guibao (China)

S.P / Marco Ramos (U.S.A)

S.P / Steffen Jahsnowski (Germany)

S.P / Lutfu Cakin (Turkey)

S.P / Myo Min Tun (Myanmar)

S.P / Zulkuf ABA (Turkey)

S.P / Kaung Zaw Htet (Myanmar)

S.P / Myat Ko Ko (Myanmar)

S.P / Enn Ehala (Estonia)

S.P / Li, Hai Feng (China)

S.P / Zaw Zaw Hlwam Moe (Myanmar)

S.P / Musa Kayra (Cyprus)

S.P / Lj, Gao Xiang (China)

S.P / Artuche Felix (Romania)

S.P / Tengku A. Z. Anshary (Indonesia)

S.P / Konstantinos Tselios (Greece)

S.P / LI, Bu Yi (China)

S.P / Liang, Jun Qi (China)

S.P / Venugopal Galisetty (India)

S.P / Zlatko Krstevski (Macedonia)

S.P / Vitaly Bondar (Belarus)

S.P / Malatesh M Garadimani (India)

S.P / Mirsaid Gaziyev (Uzbekistan)

S.P / Jayarathna Wickramasingha (Sri Lanka)

S.P / Evez (Guatemala)

S.P / Zoran Josic (Slovenia)

S.P / Musa Keklik (Turkey)

S.P / Michael Mayevsky (Ukraine)

S.P / Louis Pol (Australia)

S.P / Bozo Stefanovic (Bosnia)

S.P / Victor Skopintsev (Russia)

S.P / Peigneux Gerald (France)

S.P / Soe Thura Tun (Myanmar)

S.P / Ferdinand Boers (Netherlands)

S.P / Cristian Topan (Romania)

S.P / David Evzen (Czech)

S.P / Gabriel Lopez Marejnez (Mexico)

S.P / Sosli Ferikoy (Turkey)

S.P / Dave Connaughton (England)

S.P / Zoran Mihailovic (Serbia)

S.P / Daniel Eduardo Varela (Argentina)

S.P / Corden Dulk (Netherlands)

S.P / Zoran Zlaticanin (Serbia)

S.P / Suratno (Indonesia)

S.P / Mark Winter (England)

S.P / Vaso Krcmar (Serbia)

S.P / Pawel Stanczyk (Poland)

S.P / Tomas Trunecek (Czech)

S.P / Roberto S. C. Rodriguez (Cuba)

S.P / Jorge A. C. Fernandez (Cuba)

S.P / Jan Farkas (Czech)

H.M / Ignjat Gatalo (Serbia

H.M / Biserka Stjepanovic (Slovenia)

H.M / Ngai Oo (Myanmar)

H.M / / Zhao, Yun Sheng (China)

H.M / Hou Xiao Qiang (China)

H.M / Serdar Harata (Turkey)

H.M / Mykola Kapusta (Ukraine)

H.M / Edo Julius A (Indonesia)

H.M / Khaddan Jamila (Morocco)

H.M / Fina Binazir (Indonesia)

H.M / Thipparthi Gangadhar (India)

H.M / Jin, Xiao Xing (China)

H.M / Kusairi (Indonesia)

H.M / Zidarov Veselin (Bulgaria)

H.M / Vasantha Hosabettu (India)

H.M / Amadeu Escorcio (Portugal)

H.M / Igor Smirnov (Russia)

H.M / Motabar Jaunboyeva (Uzbekistan)

H.M / Muzaffar Begmatov (Uzbekistan)

H.M / Ferhat Demirbas (Turkey)

H.M / Jia, Rui Jun (China)

H.M / Jacek Frackiewicz (Poland)

H.M / Haidari Natalija (Belgium)

H.M / Junko Whyte (Ireland)

H.M / Hazem Nassar (U.S.A)

H.M / Hayrettin Oturgan (Turkey)

H.M / Amin Aminaei (England)

H.M / Altan Ozeskici (Turkey)

H.M / Aboubakr Maouche (Algeria)

H.M / Tsocho Peev (Bulgaria)

H.M / Zarko Luetic (Croatia)

S.P / Setareh Soltani Shiraz (Iran), 17y

S.P / Mobina Mahdzad (Iran), 18y

S.P / Saeedeh Lachini (Iran), 16y

H.M / Kiana Shirin (Iran), 18y

H.M / Abbas Sayyad Zad (Iran), 14y

H.M / Reyhaneh Fakoori (Iran), 18y

S.P / Park, Ki So (Korea)

S.P / Park, Seo Hwa (Korea)

S.P / Chei, Kwang Jae (Korea)

S.P / Kim, Hye Min (Korea)

S.P / Jeon, Chang Geun (Korea)

S.P / Hwang, Seung Hun (Korea)

S.P / Woo, Jin Gu / Yang, Eun Jeong (Korea)

S.P / Park, Hui Won (Korea)

S.P / Shin, Jae Seon (Korea)

S.P / Yang, Woo Jin (Korea)

S.P / Yu, Yong Jin (Korea)

S.P / Lim, Sun U (Korea)

S.P / Jeong, Seung Ryeol (Korea)

S.P / Jang, Joo Hong (Korea)

S.P / Lee, Ye Rin (Korea)

S.P / An, Min Su (Korea)

S.P / Gang, Tae Hyun Kang, Ji Yun (Korea)

H.M / Kim, kyeong Min (Korea)

H.M / Yoon, Seok Hyeon (Korea)

H.M / Yoo, Byeong Woo (Korea)

H.M / Lim, Myeong Seop / Kim, Hyun Ji (Korea)

H.M / Choi, Jin Sil (Korea)

H.M / Sim, Geon Hui (Korea)

H.M / Hwang, Hye Yeon (Korea)

H.M / Park, Gi Heung (Korea)

H.M / Lee, Chae Yeun / Park, Ju Ho (Korea)

H.M / Lee, San Gjin (Korea)

H.M / Kang, Jung Yoon (Korea)

H.M / Jung, Joo Yeon (Korea)

H.M / Kim, Boh Hyun (Korea)

H.M / Jin, Su Bin (Korea)

H.M / Lim, Han Byeol (Korea)

H.M / Choi, Su Bin (Korea)

H.M / Park, Hye Jung (Korea)

H.M / Kim, Ja Won (Korea)

H.M / Lee, Seong Hyeon (Korea)

H.M / Park, So Hee (Korea)

H.M / Kim, So Yeon (Korea)

H.M / Kim, Ryeong Hui (Korea)

H.M / Han, Jae Hee (Korea)

H.M / Yoon, Ji Hyun (Korea)

H.M / Yun, Da Won (Korea), 18y

Student Grand Prize / Cho, Ywang Gun (Korea), 19y

Student Gold Prize / Kim, Min Ju (Korea), 18y

Student Silver Prize / Kim, Sa Ra (Korea), 18y

Student Bronze Prize / Han, Cha Eun (Korea), 15y

Student Bronze Prize / Lim, Ju Hyeon (Korea), 16y

Student Bronze Prize / Ju, Su Bin (Korea), 14y

Student S.P / Bae, Jun Ha (Korea), 18y

Student S.P / Kim, Ga Hye (Korea), 18y

Student S.P / Kim, Sol (Korea), 17y

Student H.M / Yoe, Hye Eun (Korea), 17y

Student H.M / Kim, Da Hye (Korea), 17y

Student H.M / Yang, Se Yoon (Korea), 14y

Student H.M / Jang, Ye Jun (Korea), 16y

Student H.M / Cha, Min Hee (Korea), 17y.

Dodaj komentarz

Twój adres e-mail nie zostanie opublikowany. Pola, których wypełnienie jest wymagane, są oznaczone symbolem *